FindCostShortlistChangesModels
← Compare API prices

Price history & source status

Changes recorded from provider endpoints on OpenRouter. Dates show when we observed a change, not when a provider made it effective. A missing endpoint is confirmed only after two successful checks.

Tracking began

Latest published collection

Collection runs23 · View snapshot data

Recorded changes

Latest 100 recorded price and availability changes
ObservedModel / provider routeChangeInput / 1MOutput / 1M

Amazon: Nova Micro 1.0

Amazon Bedrock · amazon-bedrock/eu-west-1

Source
Availability

unavailable → active

$0.035 → $0.035$0.14 → $0.14

Anthropic: Claude Opus 5.5

Amazon Bedrock · amazon-bedrock

Source
Availability

unavailable → active

$4.00 → $4.00$20.00 → $20.00

DeepSeek: DeepSeek V3

DeepInfra · deepinfra/fp4

Source
Availability

active → unavailable

$0.32 → $0.32$0.89 → $0.89

DeepSeek: DeepSeek V3.1

SambaNova · sambanova/fp8

Source
Availability

unavailable → active

$0.65 → $0.65$1.50 → $1.50

DeepSeek: DeepSeek V3.1

Google · google-vertex/us-west2

Source
Removed

missing → removed

$0.60 → $0.60$1.70 → $1.70

DeepSeek: DeepSeek V3.2

SiliconFlow · siliconflow/fp8

Source
Availability

unavailable → active

$0.259 → $0.259$0.42 → $0.42

DeepSeek: DeepSeek V3.2

AtlasCloud · atlas-cloud/fp8

Source
Availability

active → unavailable

$0.26 → $0.26$0.38 → $0.38

DeepSeek: DeepSeek V3.2

Mara · mara

Source
Availability

unavailable → active

$3.00 → $3.00$4.50 → $4.50

DeepSeek: DeepSeek V3.2

SambaNova · sambanova

Source
Availability

unavailable → active

$3.00 → $3.00$4.50 → $4.50

DeepSeek: DeepSeek V4 Flash 0423

DeepInfra · deepinfra/fp8

Source
Availability

active → unavailable

$0.09 → $0.09$0.18 → $0.18

DeepSeek: DeepSeek V4 Flash 0423

Venice · venice

Source
Availability

active → unavailable

$0.0966 → $0.0966$0.1925 → $0.1925

DeepSeek: DeepSeek V4 Flash 0423

Mancer 2 · mancer/fp8

Source
Availability

unavailable → active

$0.19 → $0.19$0.50 → $0.50

DeepSeek: DeepSeek V4 Flash 0731

Sail Research · sail-research/fp4

Source
Availability

active → unavailable

$0.019 → $0.019$0.30 → $0.30

DeepSeek: DeepSeek V4 Flash 0731

Sail Research · sail-research/us

Source
Availability

active → unavailable

$0.019 → $0.019$0.42 → $0.42

DeepSeek: DeepSeek V4 Flash 0731

Nebius · nebius/fp8

Source
Restored

removed → unavailable

$0.14 → $0.14$0.28 → $0.28

DeepSeek: DeepSeek V4 Flash 0731

Wafer · wafer/fast

Source
Increase$0.20 → $0.22$0.84 → $0.84

DeepSeek: DeepSeek V4 Flash 0731

Alibaba · alibaba

Source
Increase$0.176 → $0.352$0.528 → $1.056

DeepSeek: DeepSeek V4 Flash 0731

Phala · phala

Source
Increase$0.308 → $0.44$0.924 → $1.32

DeepSeek: DeepSeek V4 Pro 0423

GMICloud · gmicloud/fp8

Source
Availability

unavailable → active

$0.957 → $0.957$1.914 → $1.914

DeepSeek: DeepSeek V4 Pro 0423

Alibaba · alibaba/fp8

Source
Availability

unavailable → active

$1.416 → $1.416$2.832 → $2.832

DeepSeek: DeepSeek V4 Pro 0423

Venice · venice

Source
Availability

unavailable → active

$1.65 → $1.65$3.301 → $3.301

DeepSeek: DeepSeek V4 Pro 0813

Relace · relace/fp4

Source
Increase$0.1901 → $0.2897$4.20 → $4.20

DeepSeek: DeepSeek V4 Pro 0813

Wafer · wafer

Source
Decrease$0.40 → $0.30$5.00 → $5.00

DeepSeek: DeepSeek V4 Pro 0813

Ionstream · ionstream

Source
Mixed$0.2377 → $0.3803$2.2771 → $1.98

DeepSeek: DeepSeek V4 Pro 0813

Alibaba · alibaba

Source
Increase$0.5808 → $1.122$1.7424 → $3.366

DeepSeek: DeepSeek V4 Pro 0813

Nebius · nebius/fp8

Source
Added— → $1.32— → $3.96

DeepSeek: DeepSeek V4 Pro 0813

Together · together

Source
Availability

unavailable → active

$1.32 → $1.32$3.96 → $3.96

DeepSeek: DeepSeek V4 Pro 0813

DeepSeek · deepseek

Source
Increase$0.66 → $1.32$1.98 → $3.96

DeepSeek: DeepSeek V4 Pro 0813

Phala · phala

Source
Increase$0.957 → $1.45$2.8776 → $4.36

Google: Gemini 3.1 Flash TTS Preview

Google · google-vertex/us-central1

Source
Added— → $1.00— → $20.00

Google: Gemini 3.1 Pro Preview

Google · google-vertex/global/flex

Source
Availability

unavailable → active

$1.00 → $1.00$6.00 → $6.00

Google: Gemini 3.8 Flash

Google · google-vertex/global

Source
Availability

unavailable → active

$0.75 → $0.75$3.75 → $3.75

Google: Gemini 3.8 Flash Lite TTS

Google · google-vertex/global

Source
Added— → $0.50— → $6.00

Google: Gemini 3.8 Flash TTS

Google · google-vertex/global

Source
Added— → $0.50— → $9.00

Google: Gemma 3 27B

Nebius · nebius/fp8

Source
Availability

active → unavailable

$0.10 → $0.10$0.30 → $0.30

Google: Gemma 4 26B A4B

NextBit · nextbit/bf16

Source
Decrease$0.09 → $0.0765$0.30 → $0.255

Google: Gemma 4 26B A4B

Google · google-vertex/global

Source
Availability

active → unavailable

$0.15 → $0.15$0.60 → $0.60

Google: Gemma 4 31B

Chutes · chutes/fp4

Source
Availability

unavailable → active

$0.12 → $0.12$0.37 → $0.37

Google: Gemma 4 31B

Crusoe · crusoe/bf16

Source
Availability

active → unavailable

$0.14 → $0.14$0.40 → $0.40

Google: Gemma 4 31B

SiliconFlow · siliconflow/fp8

Source
Availability

active → unavailable

$0.75 → $0.75$1.00 → $1.00

Meta: Llama 3.2 3B Instruct

Cloudflare · cloudflare

Source
Availability

unavailable → active

$0.0509 → $0.0509$0.335 → $0.335

Meta: Llama 3.3 70B Instruct

DeepInfra · deepinfra/turbo

Source
Availability

active → unavailable

$0.10 → $0.10$0.32 → $0.32

Meta: Llama 3.3 70B Instruct

SambaNova · sambanova-turbo

Source
Availability

unavailable → active

$0.45 → $0.45$0.90 → $0.90

Meta: Llama 3.3 70B Instruct

Together · together

Source
Availability

active → unavailable

$1.04 → $1.04$1.04 → $1.04

Meta: Muse Glimmer 30B

DeepInfra · deepinfra/bf16

Source
Availability

active → unavailable

$0.30 → $0.30$1.20 → $1.20

MiniMax: MiniMax M2.5

Venice · venice

Source
Availability

unavailable → active

$0.27 → $0.27$0.95 → $0.95

MiniMax: MiniMax M3

CoreWeave · coreweave/fp4

Source
Availability

unavailable → active

$0.23 → $0.23$0.96 → $0.96

MiniMax: MiniMax M3

SambaNova · sambanova

Source
Availability

active → unavailable

$0.60 → $0.60$2.40 → $2.40

MoonshotAI: Kimi K2.5

AtlasCloud · atlas-cloud/int4

Source
Availability

active → unavailable

$0.49 → $0.49$2.50 → $2.50

MoonshotAI: Kimi K2.7 Code

Tenstorrent · tenstorrent/fp8

Source
Removed

missing → removed

$0.85 → $0.85$3.00 → $3.00

MoonshotAI: Kimi K3

Relace · relace/fp4

Source
Increase$0.66 → $0.865$13.00 → $13.00

MoonshotAI: Kimi K3

Morph · morph/fp8

Source
Decrease$2.50 → $0.875$14.00 → $13.504

MoonshotAI: Kimi K3

InferenceNet · inference-net/fp4

Source
Increase$0.99 → $1.19$14.00 → $14.00

MoonshotAI: Kimi K3

Wafer · wafer

Source
Mixed$1.15 → $1.25$15.00 → $14.00

MoonshotAI: Kimi K3

AkashML · akashml/fp4

Source
Decrease$3.00 → $1.30$15.00 → $14.00

MoonshotAI: Kimi K3

Makora · makora

Source
Decrease$2.04 → $1.53$12.75 → $12.75

MoonshotAI: Kimi K3

Decart · decart/mxfp4

Source
Increase$1.80 → $2.64$9.00 → $13.20

MoonshotAI: Kimi K3

Fireworks · fireworks/us

Source
Availability

unavailable → active

$4.50 → $4.50$22.50 → $22.50

NVIDIA: Nemotron 3 Nano 30B A3B

DeepInfra · deepinfra/fp4

Source
Availability

active → unavailable

$0.05 → $0.05$0.20 → $0.20

NVIDIA: Nemotron 3 Ultra

Venice · venice/fp8

Source
Availability

active → unavailable

$0.625 → $0.625$3.125 → $3.125

NVIDIA: Nemotron 3.5 Lightning

Darkbloom · darkbloom/int4

Source
Availability

unavailable → active

$0.039 → $0.039$0.18 → $0.18

OpenAI: GPT-6 Luna

Amazon Bedrock · amazon-bedrock/us-east-1

Source
Availability

unavailable → active

$0.11 → $0.11$0.55 → $0.55

OpenAI: GPT-6.1 Sol

OpenAI · openai/flex

Source
Availability

unavailable → active

$1.00 → $1.00$5.00 → $5.00

OpenAI: gpt-oss-120b

SiliconFlow · siliconflow/fp8

Source
Availability

unavailable → active

$0.15 → $0.15$0.60 → $0.60

OpenAI: gpt-oss-20b

SiliconFlow · siliconflow/fp8

Source
Availability

active → unavailable

$0.04 → $0.04$0.18 → $0.18

Qwen2.5 72B Instruct

DeepInfra · deepinfra/fp8

Source
Availability

active → unavailable

$0.36 → $0.36$0.40 → $0.40

Qwen2.5 72B Instruct

Novita · novita/bf16

Source
Availability

active → unavailable

$0.38 → $0.38$0.40 → $0.40

Qwen: Qwen3 235B A22B

Alibaba · alibaba

Source
Availability

active → unavailable

$0.455 → $0.455$1.82 → $1.82

Qwen: Qwen3 30B A3B Instruct 2507

Nebius · nebius/fp8

Source
Availability

unavailable → active

$0.10 → $0.10$0.30 → $0.30

Qwen: Qwen3 32B

Tenstorrent · tenstorrent/fp8

Source
Availability

unavailable → active

$0.14 → $0.14$0.40 → $0.40

Qwen: Qwen3 32B

SiliconFlow · siliconflow/fp8

Source
Availability

active → unavailable

$0.14 → $0.14$0.57 → $0.57

Qwen: Qwen3 Coder 480B A35B

Venice · venice/fp8

Source
Availability

unavailable → active

$0.35 → $0.35$1.50 → $1.50

Qwen: Qwen3 Coder 480B A35B

Novita · novita/fp8

Source
Availability

active → unavailable

$0.38 → $0.38$1.55 → $1.55

Qwen: Qwen3 Coder 30B A3B Instruct

Novita · novita/fp8

Source
Availability

unavailable → active

$0.07 → $0.07$0.27 → $0.27

Qwen: Qwen3 Next 80B A3B Instruct

DeepInfra · deepinfra/fp8

Source
Availability

active → unavailable

$0.09 → $0.09$1.10 → $1.10

Qwen: Qwen3 VL 30B A3B Instruct

Novita · novita/bf16

Source
Availability

unavailable → active

$0.20 → $0.20$0.70 → $0.70

Qwen: Qwen3 VL 8B Instruct

Parasail · parasail/bf16

Source
Availability

unavailable → active

$0.25 → $0.25$0.75 → $0.75

Qwen: Qwen3.5-35B-A3B

DeepInfra · deepinfra/fp8

Source
Availability

unavailable → active

$0.14 → $0.14$1.00 → $1.00

Qwen: Qwen3.5 397B A17B

StreamLake · streamlake

Source
Availability

active → unavailable

$0.60 → $0.60$3.60 → $3.60

Qwen: Qwen3.8 27B

Ionstream · ionstream/fp8

Source
Increase$0.0893 → $0.0893$2.20 → $2.35

Qwen: Qwen3.8 27B

Mancer 2 · mancer/fp8

Source
Availability

active → unavailable

$0.20 → $0.20$2.50 → $2.50

Qwen: Qwen3.8 27B

Cloudflare · cloudflare

Source
Availability

unavailable → active

$0.45 → $0.45$3.20 → $3.20

Tencent: Hy3

Tencent · tencent/fp8

Source
Increase$0.0825 → $0.132$0.33 → $0.528

Tencent: Hy4 preview

Tencent · tencent/fp8

Source
Increase$0.7506 → $0.834$2.2509 → $2.501

Thinking Machines: Inkling

DeepInfra · deepinfra/fp8

Source
Availability

unavailable → active

$0.95 → $0.95$4.05 → $4.05

Xiaomi: MiMo-V2.5

StreamLake · streamlake

Source
Availability

active → unavailable

$0.168 → $0.168$0.336 → $0.336

Xiaomi: MiMo-V2.5

Venice · venice/fp8

Source
Availability

unavailable → active

$0.40 → $0.40$2.00 → $2.00

Xiaomi: MiMo-V2.5-Pro

GMICloud · gmicloud/bf16

Source
Availability

active → unavailable

$0.3045 → $0.3045$0.609 → $0.609

Xiaomi: MiMo-V2.5-Pro

AtlasCloud · atlas-cloud/fp8

Source
Availability

unavailable → active

$0.435 → $0.435$0.87 → $0.87

Xiaomi: MiMo-V2.6-Flash

DeepInfra · deepinfra/fp8

Source
Availability

unavailable → active

$0.14 → $0.14$0.28 → $0.28

Xiaomi: MiMo-V2.6-Flash

Venice · venice/fp8

Source
Availability

unavailable → active

$0.175 → $0.175$0.35 → $0.35

Z.ai: GLM 4.7

Mancer 2 · mancer/fp4

Source
Availability

active → unavailable

$0.70 → $0.70$2.50 → $2.50

Z.ai: GLM 5.2

Relace · relace

Source
Mixed$0.0192 → $0.032$16.00 → $12.00

Z.ai: GLM 5.2

InferenceNet · inference-net

Source
Increase$0.033 → $0.039$7.50 → $8.50

Z.ai: GLM 5.2

Wafer · wafer

Source
Increase$0.03 → $0.04$8.00 → $8.00

Z.ai: GLM 5.2

Morph · morph/fp8

Source
Availability

unavailable → active

$0.17 → $0.17$3.179 → $3.179

Z.ai: GLM 5.2

Decart · decart/mxfp4

Source
Increase$0.3315 → $0.4095$2.04 → $2.52

Z.ai: GLM 5.2

Nebius · nebius/fp4

Source
Added— → $1.40— → $4.40

Z.ai: GLM 5.3 Flash

Relace · relace

Source
Increase$0.0352 → $0.036$0.50 → $0.50

Z.ai: GLM 5.3 Flash

InferenceNet · inference-net/fp4

Source
Mixed$0.044 → $0.045$0.60 → $0.50

Showing up to 100 recent events. Prices for unavailable endpoints are retained for reference. Failed source checks do not establish that a price stayed unchanged.

Collection status by model

Three collections a day are the target. Check the dates below; source failures and publishing delays can make displayed data older. Endpoint quotes older than 24 hours are excluded from default comparisons.

Collection status by model
ModelLatest attemptLast successResult
aion-labs/aion-2.02026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
aion-labs/aion-3.02026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
aion-labs/aion-3.0-mini2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
aion-labs/aion-3.52026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
aion-labs/aion-3.5-mini2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
aion-labs/aion-rp-llama-3.1-8b2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
amazon/nova-2-lite-v12026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
amazon/nova-lite-v12026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
amazon/nova-micro-v12026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
amazon/nova-premier-v12026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
amazon/nova-pro-v12026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
anthracite-org/magnum-v4-72b2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
anthropic/claude-fable-52026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
anthropic/claude-fable-5:batch2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
anthropic/claude-fable-5.12026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
anthropic/claude-fable-5.1:batch2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
anthropic/claude-haiku-4.52026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
anthropic/claude-haiku-4.5:batch2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
anthropic/claude-opus-4.12026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
anthropic/claude-opus-4.1:batch2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
anthropic/claude-opus-4.52026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
anthropic/claude-opus-4.5:batch2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
anthropic/claude-opus-4.62026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
anthropic/claude-opus-4.6:batch2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
anthropic/claude-opus-4.72026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
anthropic/claude-opus-4.7:batch2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
anthropic/claude-opus-4.82026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
anthropic/claude-opus-4.8:batch2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
anthropic/claude-opus-52026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
anthropic/claude-opus-5:batch2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
anthropic/claude-opus-5.52026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
anthropic/claude-opus-5.5:batch2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
anthropic/claude-sonnet-42026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
anthropic/claude-sonnet-4.52026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
anthropic/claude-sonnet-4.5:batch2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
anthropic/claude-sonnet-4.62026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
anthropic/claude-sonnet-4.6:batch2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
anthropic/claude-sonnet-52026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
anthropic/claude-sonnet-5:batch2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
anthropic/claude-sonnet-5.52026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
anthropic/claude-sonnet-5.5:batch2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
apodex/apodex-1.1-mini:free2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
arcee-ai/trinity-large-thinking2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
assemblyai/universal-3-5-pro2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
baai/bge-base-en-v1.52026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
baai/bge-large-en-v1.52026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
baai/bge-m32026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
baidu/ernie-4.5-vl-424b-a47b2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
black-forest-labs/flux-3-image2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
black-forest-labs/flux.2-flex2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
black-forest-labs/flux.2-klein-4b2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
black-forest-labs/flux.2-max2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
black-forest-labs/flux.2-pro2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
bytedance-seed/seed-1.62026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
bytedance-seed/seed-1.6-flash2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
bytedance-seed/seed-2-1-turbo2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
bytedance-seed/seed-2.0-code2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
bytedance-seed/seed-2.0-lite2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
bytedance-seed/seed-2.0-mini2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
bytedance-seed/seed-audio-1-02026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
bytedance-seed/seedream-4.52026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
bytedance-seed/seedream-5-0-flash2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
bytedance-seed/seedream-5-0-lite2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
bytedance-seed/seedream-5-0-pro2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
bytedance/ui-tars-1.5-7b2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
canopylabs/orpheus-3b-0.1-ft2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
cognitivecomputations/dolphin-mistral-24b-venice-edition2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
cohere/command-a2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
cohere/command-a-plus2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
cohere/command-r-08-20242026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
cohere/command-r-plus-08-20242026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
cohere/command-r7b-12-20242026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
cohere/north-mini-code:free2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
cohere/rerank-4-fast2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
cohere/rerank-4-pro2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
cohere/rerank-v3.52026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
deepgram/aura-22026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
deepgram/flux-tts2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
deepgram/flux-tts:free2026-10-022026-10-02Succeeded
deepgram/nova-32026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
deepseek/deepseek-chat2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
deepseek/deepseek-chat-v3-03242026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
deepseek/deepseek-chat-v3.12026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
deepseek/deepseek-r12026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
deepseek/deepseek-r1-05282026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
deepseek/deepseek-v3.1-terminus2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
deepseek/deepseek-v3.22026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
deepseek/deepseek-v3.2-exp2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
deepseek/deepseek-v4-flash2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
deepseek/deepseek-v4-flash-07312026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
deepseek/deepseek-v4-flash-vision-exp2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
deepseek/deepseek-v4-pro2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
deepseek/deepseek-v4-pro-08132026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
deepseek/deepseek-v4.1-flash2026-10-06Not yet verifiedFailed: Ambiguous duplicate endpoint identity
deepseek/deepseek-v4.1-flash:batch2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
dots-studio/dots-3-note-preview:free2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
fireworks/ember-12026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
fish-audio/s12026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
fish-audio/s2-pro2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
fish-audio/s2.1-pro2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
fish-audio/s2.1-pro-free:free2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
fish-audio/transcribe-12026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
fish-audio/transcribe-1-pro2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
google/chirp-32026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
google/gemini-2.5-flash2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
google/gemini-2.5-flash-image2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
google/gemini-2.5-flash-lite2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
google/gemini-2.5-flash-lite:batch2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
google/gemini-2.5-flash:batch2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
google/gemini-2.5-pro2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
google/gemini-2.5-pro-preview2026-10-06Not yet verifiedFailed: Endpoint response identity/shape mismatch
google/gemini-2.5-pro:batch2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
google/gemini-3-flash-preview2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
google/gemini-3-flash-preview:batch2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
google/gemini-3-pro-image2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
google/gemini-3-pro-image-preview2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
google/gemini-3.1-flash-image2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
google/gemini-3.1-flash-image-preview2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
google/gemini-3.1-flash-lite2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
google/gemini-3.1-flash-lite-image2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
google/gemini-3.1-flash-lite-preview2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
google/gemini-3.1-flash-lite:batch2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
google/gemini-3.1-flash-tts-preview2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
google/gemini-3.1-pro-preview2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
google/gemini-3.1-pro-preview-customtools2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
google/gemini-3.1-pro-preview:batch2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
google/gemini-3.5-flash2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
google/gemini-3.5-flash-lite2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
google/gemini-3.5-flash-lite:batch2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
google/gemini-3.5-flash:batch2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
google/gemini-3.5-transcribe2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
google/gemini-3.6-flash2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
google/gemini-3.6-flash:batch2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
google/gemini-3.7-flash2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
google/gemini-3.7-flash:batch2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
google/gemini-3.8-flash2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
google/gemini-3.8-flash-lite-tts2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
google/gemini-3.8-flash-tts2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
google/gemini-3.8-flash:batch2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
google/gemini-embedding-0012026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
google/gemini-embedding-22026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
google/gemini-embedding-2-preview2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
google/gemini-embedding-2:batch2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
google/gemma-2-27b-it2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
google/gemma-3-12b-it2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
google/gemma-3-27b-it2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
google/gemma-3-4b-it2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
google/gemma-4-26b-a4b-it2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
google/gemma-4-26b-a4b-it:free2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
google/gemma-4-31b-it2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
google/gemma-4-31b-it:free2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
google/lyria-3-clip-preview2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
google/lyria-3-pro-preview2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
gryphe/mythomax-l2-13b2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
hexgrad/kokoro-82m2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
ibm-granite/granite-4.0-h-micro2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
ibm-granite/granite-4.2-8b2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
inception/mercury-22026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
inception/mercury-2.52026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
inclusionai/ling-3.0-flash2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
inclusionai/ling-3.0-flash-fin2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
inclusionai/ling-3.0-flash-sante:free2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
inclusionai/ling-3.0-flash-vl2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
inclusionai/ling-3.1-flash2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
inclusionai/ming-image-0.1-design2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
inclusionai/ming-image-0.1-design-layer2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
inference-net/schematron-v2-small2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
inference-net/schematron-v2-turbo2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
intfloat/e5-base-v22026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
intfloat/e5-large-v22026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
intfloat/multilingual-e5-large2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
krea/krea-2-large2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
krea/krea-2-medium2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
krea/krea-2-medium-turbo2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
kwaipilot/kat-coder-pro-v2.52026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
liquid/lfm-2.5-2.6b:free2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
liquid/lfm-2.5-embedding-350m:free2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
mancer/weaver2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
meituan/longcat-2.02026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
meta-llama/llama-3.1-70b-instruct2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
meta-llama/llama-3.1-8b-instruct2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
meta-llama/llama-3.2-1b-instruct2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
meta-llama/llama-3.2-3b-instruct2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
meta-llama/llama-3.3-70b-instruct2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
meta-llama/llama-4-maverick2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
meta-llama/llama-4-scout2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
meta-llama/llama-guard-4-12b2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
meta/muse-glimmer-30b2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
meta/muse-image2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
meta/muse-spark-1.12026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
meta/muse-spark-1.22026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
meta/muse-spark-1.2-contributor2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
meta/muse-spark-1.32026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
meta/muse-spark-1.3-contributor2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
meta/muse-voice-transcribe-1.02026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
microsoft/mai-image-2.52026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
microsoft/mai-image-2.5-pro2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
microsoft/mai-image-2.62026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
microsoft/mai-image-2.6-flash2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
microsoft/mai-transcribe-1.52026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
microsoft/mai-transcribe-22026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
microsoft/mai-voice-22026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
microsoft/mai-voice-2-flash2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
microsoft/mai-voice-2.12026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
microsoft/mai-voice-2.1-flash2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
microsoft/phi-42026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
microsoft/wizardlm-2-8x22b2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
minimax/minimax-012026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
minimax/minimax-m12026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
minimax/minimax-m22026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
minimax/minimax-m2-her2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
minimax/minimax-m2.12026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
minimax/minimax-m2.52026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
minimax/minimax-m2.72026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
minimax/minimax-m32026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
minimax/speech-2.8-hd2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
minimax/speech-2.8-turbo2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
mistralai/codestral-25082026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
mistralai/codestral-2508:batch2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
mistralai/codestral-embed-25052026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
mistralai/devstral-25122026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
mistralai/ministral-14b-25122026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
mistralai/ministral-3b-25122026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
mistralai/ministral-8b-25122026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
mistralai/ministral-8b-2512:batch2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
mistralai/mistral-embed-23122026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
mistralai/mistral-large2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
mistralai/mistral-large-24072026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
mistralai/mistral-large-25122026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
mistralai/mistral-large-2512:batch2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
mistralai/mistral-medium-32026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
mistralai/mistral-medium-3-52026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
mistralai/mistral-medium-3-5:batch2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
mistralai/mistral-medium-3.12026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
mistralai/mistral-medium-3.1:batch2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
mistralai/mistral-nemo2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
mistralai/mistral-saba2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
mistralai/mistral-small-24b-instruct-25012026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
mistralai/mistral-small-26032026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
mistralai/mistral-small-2603:batch2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
mistralai/mistral-small-3.1-24b-instruct2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
mistralai/mistral-small-3.2-24b-instruct2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
mistralai/mixtral-8x22b-instruct2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
mistralai/voxtral-mini-3b-25072026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
mistralai/voxtral-mini-transcribe2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
mistralai/voxtral-mini-tts-26032026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
mistralai/voxtral-small-24b-25072026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
mistralai/voxtral-small-24b-2507-stt2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
moonshotai/kimi-k22026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
moonshotai/kimi-k2-09052026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
moonshotai/kimi-k2-thinking2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
moonshotai/kimi-k2.52026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
moonshotai/kimi-k2.62026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
moonshotai/kimi-k2.7-code2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
moonshotai/kimi-k32026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
moonshotai/kimi-k3:batch2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
morph/morph-v3-fast2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
morph/morph-v3-large2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
nex-agi/nex-n2.5-mini2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
nex-agi/nex-n2.5-pro2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
nousresearch/hermes-3-llama-3.1-405b2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
nousresearch/hermes-3-llama-3.1-70b2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
nousresearch/hermes-4-405b2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
nvidia/llama-nemotron-embed-vl-1b-v2:free2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
nvidia/llama-nemotron-rerank-vl-1b-v2:free2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
nvidia/nemotron-3-embed-1b:free2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
nvidia/nemotron-3-nano-30b-a3b2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
nvidia/nemotron-3-nano-omni-30b-a3b-reasoning:free2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
nvidia/nemotron-3-super-120b-a12b2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
nvidia/nemotron-3-super-120b-a12b:free2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
nvidia/nemotron-3-ultra-550b-a55b2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
nvidia/nemotron-3-ultra-550b-a55b:free2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
nvidia/nemotron-3.5-asr-streaming-multilingual-0.6b2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
nvidia/nemotron-3.5-content-safety2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
nvidia/nemotron-3.5-content-safety:free2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
nvidia/nemotron-3.5-lightning2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
nvidia/nemotron-3.5-lightning:free2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
nvidia/parakeet-tdt-0.6b-v32026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
nvidia/switchyard2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
openai/gpt-3.5-turbo2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
openai/gpt-3.5-turbo-06132026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
openai/gpt-3.5-turbo-16k2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
openai/gpt-3.5-turbo-instruct2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
openai/gpt-3.5-turbo:batch2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
openai/gpt-42026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
openai/gpt-4-turbo2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
openai/gpt-4-turbo:batch2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
openai/gpt-4.12026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
openai/gpt-4.1-mini2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
openai/gpt-4.1-mini:batch2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
openai/gpt-4.1-nano2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
openai/gpt-4.1-nano:batch2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
openai/gpt-4.1:batch2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
openai/gpt-4o2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
openai/gpt-4o-2024-05-132026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
openai/gpt-4o-2024-08-062026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
openai/gpt-4o-2024-11-202026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
openai/gpt-4o-mini2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
openai/gpt-4o-mini-2024-07-182026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
openai/gpt-4o-mini-transcribe2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
openai/gpt-4o-mini:batch2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
openai/gpt-4o-transcribe2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
openai/gpt-4o:batch2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
openai/gpt-52026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
openai/gpt-5-image2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
openai/gpt-5-image-mini2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
openai/gpt-5-mini2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
openai/gpt-5-mini:batch2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
openai/gpt-5-nano2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
openai/gpt-5-nano:batch2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
openai/gpt-5-pro2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
openai/gpt-5-pro:batch2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
openai/gpt-5:batch2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
openai/gpt-5.12026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
openai/gpt-5.1-codex2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
openai/gpt-5.1-codex-max2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
openai/gpt-5.1-codex-mini2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
openai/gpt-5.1:batch2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
openai/gpt-5.22026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
openai/gpt-5.2-chat2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
openai/gpt-5.2-codex2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
openai/gpt-5.2-pro2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
openai/gpt-5.2-pro:batch2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
openai/gpt-5.2:batch2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
openai/gpt-5.3-codex2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
openai/gpt-5.42026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
openai/gpt-5.4-image-22026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
openai/gpt-5.4-mini2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
openai/gpt-5.4-mini:batch2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
openai/gpt-5.4-nano2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
openai/gpt-5.4-nano:batch2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
openai/gpt-5.4-pro2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
openai/gpt-5.4-pro:batch2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
openai/gpt-5.4:batch2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
openai/gpt-5.52026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
openai/gpt-5.5-pro2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
openai/gpt-5.5-pro:batch2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
openai/gpt-5.5:batch2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
openai/gpt-5.6-luna2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
openai/gpt-5.6-luna-pro2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
openai/gpt-5.6-luna-pro:batch2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
openai/gpt-5.6-luna:batch2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
openai/gpt-5.6-sol2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
openai/gpt-5.6-sol-pro2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
openai/gpt-5.6-sol-pro:batch2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
openai/gpt-5.6-sol:batch2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
openai/gpt-5.6-terra2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
openai/gpt-5.6-terra-pro2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
openai/gpt-5.6-terra-pro:batch2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
openai/gpt-5.6-terra:batch2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
openai/gpt-6-astra2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
openai/gpt-6-astra-pro2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
openai/gpt-6-astra-pro:batch2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
openai/gpt-6-astra:batch2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
openai/gpt-6-luna2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
openai/gpt-6-luna-pro2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
openai/gpt-6-luna-pro:batch2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
openai/gpt-6-luna:batch2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
openai/gpt-6-sol2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
openai/gpt-6-sol-pro2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
openai/gpt-6-sol-pro:batch2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
openai/gpt-6-sol:batch2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
openai/gpt-6.1-sol2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
openai/gpt-6.1-sol-pro2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
openai/gpt-6.1-sol-pro:batch2026-09-292026-09-29Succeeded
openai/gpt-6.1-sol:batch2026-09-292026-09-29Succeeded
openai/gpt-audio2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
openai/gpt-audio-mini2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
openai/gpt-chat-latest2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
openai/gpt-image-12026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
openai/gpt-image-1-mini2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
openai/gpt-image-22026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
openai/gpt-image-2.5-flare2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
openai/gpt-image-2.5-sunburst2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
openai/gpt-oss-120b2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
openai/gpt-oss-120b:batch2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
openai/gpt-oss-20b2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
openai/gpt-oss-20b:batch2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
openai/gpt-oss-safeguard-20b2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
openai/gpt-transcribe2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
openai/o12026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
openai/o1-pro2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
openai/o32026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
openai/o3-mini2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
openai/o3-mini-high2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
openai/o3-mini:batch2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
openai/o3-pro2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
openai/o3:batch2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
openai/o4-mini2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
openai/o4-mini-high2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
openai/o4-mini:batch2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
openai/text-embedding-3-large2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
openai/text-embedding-3-large:batch2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
openai/text-embedding-3-small2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
openai/text-embedding-3-small:batch2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
openai/text-embedding-ada-0022026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
openai/text-embedding-ada-002:batch2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
openai/whisper-12026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
openai/whisper-large-v32026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
openai/whisper-large-v3-turbo2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
openrouter/auto2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
openrouter/auto-beta2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
openrouter/bodybuilder2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
openrouter/free2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
openrouter/fusion2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
openrouter/pareto-code2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
perceptron/perceptron-mk12026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
perceptron/perceptron-mk1.52026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
perplexity/pplx-embed-v1-0.6b2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
perplexity/pplx-embed-v1-4b2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
perplexity/sonar2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
perplexity/sonar-deep-research2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
perplexity/sonar-pro2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
perplexity/sonar-pro-search2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
perplexity/sonar-reasoning-pro2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
poolside/laguna-s-2.12026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
poolside/laguna-s-2.1:free2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
poolside/laguna-xs-2.12026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
poolside/laguna-xs-2.1:free2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
prism-ml/ternary-bonsai-2-27b2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
qwen/qwen-2.5-72b-instruct2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
qwen/qwen-2.5-7b-instruct2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
qwen/qwen-2.5-coder-32b-instruct2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
qwen/qwen-audio-3.0-tts-flash2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
qwen/qwen-audio-3.0-tts-plus2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
qwen/qwen-image-32026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
qwen/qwen-image-3-pro2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
qwen/qwen-plus2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
qwen/qwen-plus-2025-07-282026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
qwen/qwen2.5-vl-72b-instruct2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
qwen/qwen3-14b2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
qwen/qwen3-235b-a22b2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
qwen/qwen3-235b-a22b-25072026-10-06Not yet verifiedFailed: Ambiguous duplicate endpoint identity
qwen/qwen3-235b-a22b-thinking-25072026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
qwen/qwen3-30b-a3b2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
qwen/qwen3-30b-a3b-instruct-25072026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
qwen/qwen3-30b-a3b-thinking-25072026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
qwen/qwen3-32b2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
qwen/qwen3-8b2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
qwen/qwen3-asr-0.6b2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
qwen/qwen3-asr-1.7b2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
qwen/qwen3-asr-flash-2026-02-102026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
qwen/qwen3-coder2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
qwen/qwen3-coder-30b-a3b-instruct2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
qwen/qwen3-coder-flash2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
qwen/qwen3-coder-next2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
qwen/qwen3-coder-plus2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
qwen/qwen3-embedding-4b2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
qwen/qwen3-embedding-8b2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
qwen/qwen3-max2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
qwen/qwen3-max-thinking2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
qwen/qwen3-next-80b-a3b-instruct2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
qwen/qwen3-next-80b-a3b-thinking2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
qwen/qwen3-reranker-8b2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
qwen/qwen3-vl-235b-a22b-instruct2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
qwen/qwen3-vl-235b-a22b-thinking2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
qwen/qwen3-vl-30b-a3b-instruct2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
qwen/qwen3-vl-30b-a3b-thinking2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
qwen/qwen3-vl-32b-instruct2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
qwen/qwen3-vl-8b-instruct2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
qwen/qwen3-vl-8b-thinking2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
qwen/qwen3.5-122b-a10b2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
qwen/qwen3.5-27b2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
qwen/qwen3.5-35b-a3b2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
qwen/qwen3.5-397b-a17b2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
qwen/qwen3.5-9b2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
qwen/qwen3.5-flash-02-232026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
qwen/qwen3.5-plus-02-152026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
qwen/qwen3.5-plus-202604202026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
qwen/qwen3.6-27b2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
qwen/qwen3.6-35b-a3b2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
qwen/qwen3.6-flash2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
qwen/qwen3.6-max-preview2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
qwen/qwen3.6-plus2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
qwen/qwen3.7-flash2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
qwen/qwen3.7-max2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
qwen/qwen3.7-plus2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
qwen/qwen3.8-2.4t-a95b2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
qwen/qwen3.8-27b2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
qwen/qwen3.8-27b:free2026-10-052026-10-05Succeeded
qwen/qwen3.8-flash2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
qwen/qwen3.8-max-09022026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
qwen/qwen3.8-max-prime2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
qwen/qwen3.8-omni-flash2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
recraft/recraft-v32026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
recraft/recraft-v42026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
recraft/recraft-v4-pro2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
recraft/recraft-v4-pro-vector2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
recraft/recraft-v4-styles2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
recraft/recraft-v4-styles-pro2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
recraft/recraft-v4-styles-pro-vector2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
recraft/recraft-v4-styles-vector2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
recraft/recraft-v4-vector2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
recraft/recraft-v4.12026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
recraft/recraft-v4.1-flash2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
recraft/recraft-v4.1-pro2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
recraft/recraft-v4.1-pro-vector2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
recraft/recraft-v4.1-utility2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
recraft/recraft-v4.1-utility-pro2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
recraft/recraft-v4.1-vector2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
rekaai/reka-edge2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
rekaai/reka-flash-32026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
relace/relace-apply-32026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
relace/relace-search2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
sakana/fugu-max2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
sakana/fugu-ultra2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
sakana/fugu-ultra-v22026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
sakana/sakana-namazu2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
sao10k/l3-lunaris-8b2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
sao10k/l3.1-euryale-70b2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
sao10k/l3.3-euryale-70b2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
sentence-transformers/all-minilm-l12-v22026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
sentence-transformers/all-minilm-l6-v22026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
sentence-transformers/all-mpnet-base-v22026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
sentence-transformers/multi-qa-mpnet-base-dot-v12026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
sentence-transformers/paraphrase-minilm-l6-v22026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
sesame/csm-1b2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
sourceful/riverflow-v2-fast2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
sourceful/riverflow-v2-pro2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
sourceful/riverflow-v2.5-fast2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
sourceful/riverflow-v2.5-pro2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
stealth/space-bunny-alpha2026-10-052026-10-05Succeeded
stepfun/step-3.5-flash2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
stepfun/step-3.7-flash2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
tencent/hunyuan-a13b-instruct2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
tencent/hy-image-v3.5-preview2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
tencent/hy-mt2-1.8b2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
tencent/hy-mt2-30b-a3b2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
tencent/hy-mt2-7b2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
tencent/hy32026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
tencent/hy3-preview2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
tencent/hy4-preview2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
thedrummer/cydonia-24b-v4.12026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
thedrummer/skyfall-36b-v22026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
thedrummer/unslopnemo-12b2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
thenlper/gte-base2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
thenlper/gte-large2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
thinkingmachines/inkling2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
thinkingmachines/inkling-small2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
thinkingmachines/inkling-small:free2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
thinkingmachines/inkling:free2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
typesafe/jev-router2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
unbiased/pareto2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
unbiased/pareto-26.10-preview2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
undi95/remm-slerp-l2-13b2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
upstage/solar-mini42026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
upstage/solar-pro-32026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
upstage/solar-pro42026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
voyageai/rerank-2.52026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
voyageai/rerank-2.5-lite2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
voyageai/rerank-32026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
voyageai/rerank-3-lite2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
voyageai/voyage-42026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
voyageai/voyage-4-large2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
voyageai/voyage-4-lite2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
voyageai/voyage-code-42026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
voyageai/voyage-multimodal-3.52026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
writer/palmyra-x52026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
x-ai/grok-4.202026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
x-ai/grok-4.20-multi-agent2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
x-ai/grok-4.32026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
x-ai/grok-4.3:batch2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
x-ai/grok-4.52026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
x-ai/grok-4.62026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
x-ai/grok-4.72026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
x-ai/grok-build-0.12026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
x-ai/grok-imagine-image-2.02026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
x-ai/grok-imagine-image-quality2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
x-ai/grok-stt-1.02026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
x-ai/grok-voice-tts-1.02026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
xiaomi/mimo-v2.52026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
xiaomi/mimo-v2.5-pro2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
xiaomi/mimo-v2.6-flash2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
xiaomi/mimo-v2.6-pro2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
xiaomi/mimo-v2.6-pro-ultraspeed2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
z-ai/glm-4.52026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
z-ai/glm-4.5-air2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
z-ai/glm-4.5v2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
z-ai/glm-4.62026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
z-ai/glm-4.6v2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
z-ai/glm-4.72026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
z-ai/glm-4.7-flash2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
z-ai/glm-52026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
z-ai/glm-5-turbo2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
z-ai/glm-5.12026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
z-ai/glm-5.22026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
z-ai/glm-5.32026-10-06Not yet verifiedFailed: Ambiguous duplicate endpoint identity
z-ai/glm-5.3-flash2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
z-ai/glm-5.3-flash:batch2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
z-ai/glm-5.3-flashx2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
z-ai/glm-5.3-prime2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
z-ai/glm-5.3:batch2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded
z-ai/glm-5v-turbo2026-10-062026-10-06Succeeded